15 Uhr |
| 15:15 | Handball | JBLH Viertelfinale Rückspiel: HC Erlangen vs. SG BBM Bietigheim | Free TV | LIVE |
| 15:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - MT Melsungen II vs. VfL Fredenbeck | Free TV | LIVE |
| 15:45 | Handball | Bergischer HC vs Rostocker Handball Club e.V. | Free TV | LIVE |
| 15:45 | Handball | HC Burgenland vs TB Wülfrath | Free TV | LIVE |
16 Uhr |
| 16:00 | Handball | FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Team Esbjerg | Free TV | LIVE |
| 16:05 | Handball | Handball - Cupfinal Frauen, LK Zug Handball - LC Brühl Handball | Free TV | LIVE |
| 16:45 | Handball | SC DJK Everswinkel vs. HSG Weiterstadt | Free TV | LIVE |
| 16:45 | Handball | U19-DM Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSV Bayer Dormagen | Free TV | LIVE |
17 Uhr |
| 17:15 | Handball | 2. HBF: VfL Waiblingen vs. Tus Lintfort | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:30 | Handball | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck vs. VfL Gladbeck I OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
|
| 17:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - Stralsunder HV vs. HC Empor Rostock | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - Team HandbAll Lippe II vs. GSV Eintracht Baunatal | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:45 | Handball | FOR FREE: HBF: Thüringer HC vs. VfL Oldenburg | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:45 | Handball | HBF: Sport-Union Neckarsulm vs. Buxtehuder SV | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:45 | Handball | HBF: BSV Sachsen Zwickau vs. SV Union Halle-Neustadt | Free TV | LIVE |
| 17:45 | Handball | SF Loxten vs. TuS Westfalia Hombruch I OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
18 Uhr |
| 18:00 | Handball | Vipers Kristiansand vs Györi Audi ETO KC | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - Oranienburger HC vs. TSV Altenholz | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - SV Anhalt Bernburg vs. SC Magdeburg II | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - HSG Ostsee vs. MTV Braunschweig | Free TV | LIVE |
|
| 18:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - TV Homburg vs. TSG Haßloch | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | HBF: HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 vs. HSG Bensheim/Auerbach | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | HC Westfalia Herne vs. VfL Eintracht Hagen II I OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:15 | Handball | FOR FREE: 2. HBL SV Werder Bremen vs. Füchse Berlin | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:25 | Handball | HC Westfalia Herne - VfL Eintracht Hagen U23 | OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - HC Burgenland vs. TSV Burgdorf II | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - HSV Insel Usedom vs. SC DHFK Leipzig II | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-Ost - SG Hamburg-Nord vs. TSV Anderten | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - HT München vs. HC Erlangen II | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - TuS Ferndorf vs. HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II | Free TV | LIVE |
|
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - Longericher SC Köln vs. HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein vs. HSG Hanau | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - TV Emsdetten vs. Sportfreunde Söhre | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen vs. SG Leutershausen | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 2. HBF: HL Buchholz 08 Rosengarten vs. TSV Nord Harrislee | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 2. HBF ESV 1927 Regensburg vs. SG 09 Kirchhof | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | 2. HBF: HSG Freiburg vs. HCD Gröbenzell | Free TV | LIVE |
| 18:45 | Handball | TSV GWD Minden II vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen II I OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
19 Uhr |
| 19:00 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - TuS Spenge vs. HC Eintracht Hildesheim | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - HG Saarlouis vs. Bergische Panther | Free TV | LIVE |
|
| 19:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - SGSH Dragons vs. Ahlener SG | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd-West - TV Aldekerk 07 vs. TuS 1882 Opladen | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Nord-West - MTV Großenheidorn vs. TSG A-H Bielefeld | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck vs. VfL Pfullingen | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | TSV Hahlen vs. TuS Bommern I OL Westfalen Männer | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | HBF: TuS Metzingen vs. HSG Blomberg-Lippe | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | BTB Aachen vs. TSV Bonn rrh. | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:15 | Handball | 2. HBL TG Nürtingen vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05 | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:20 | Handball | 1. Herren | Landesliga | PSV Recklinghausen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 3 | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:20 | Handball | MDOL: ESV Lok Pirna vs. USV Halle | Free TV | LIVE |
|
| 19:25 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - HSG Konstanz vs. TSV Neuhausen/Filder | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:45 | Handball | Verbandsliga Herren: HSG Fridingen-Mühlheim vs. HSG Schönbuch | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim vs. HC Oppenweiler/Backnang | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - Rhein-Neckar Löwen II vs. SV Salamander Kornwestheim | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:45 | Handball | 3. Liga: Staffel Süd - VfL Waiblingen Handball vs. TGS Pforzheim | Free TV | LIVE |
| 19:50 | Handball | SG Köndringen/Teningen gg. HC Neuenbürg | Free TV | LIVE |